-
Lavender Farm 7:490:00/7:49
-
0:00/5:02
-
La Fiesta 6:310:00/6:31
-
Psalm 42 3:510:00/3:51
-
Recuerdos 4:130:00/4:13
-
Isaiah 53 5:330:00/5:33
TOURING HISTORY
Touring History (partial!)
Beishan World Music Festival, Zhuhai, China
Beijing World Music Week, Beijing, China
Live House Hall, Guangzhou, China
Chung Shang Hall, Taichung, Taiwan
Chih The Hall, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
National Concert Hall, Taipei, Taiwan
Baobab School Great Hall, Gabarone, Botswana
Thornhill Primary School, Gabarone, Botswana
Westwood International School, Gabarone, Botswana
Universidad Astral, Ancud, Chile
Parranque Cultural Center, Parranque, Chile
Semanas Musicales, Frutillar, Chile
Plaza de la Republica, Valdivia, Chile
Universidad de Atacama, Copiapo, Chile
Universidad de Talca, Talca, Chile
Palacio Vergara, Vina del Mar, Chile
University of Alaska SE, Juneau, AK
Chilkat Center for the Arts, Haines, AK
Skagway Fine Arts Council, Skagway, AK
"Sacred Arts" Series, Harrisonburg, VA
Fortune-Williams Festival, Staunton, VA
Marine Auditorium, Woods Hole, MA
Cape Cod Cultural Center, So. Yarmouth, MA
Homestead Events Center, Batavia, NY
1st Presbyterian Church, Bergen, NY
DROM Concert Hall, New York City, NY
Pershing County Arts Council, Lovelock, NV
Eureka Opera Hall, Eureka, NV
Hanover College, Hanover, IN
Springfield Unity Church, Springfield, IL
Fairborn Lutheran Church (Dayton Suzuki Association), Fairborn, OH
Glenwood Springs Arts Council, Glenwood Springs, CO
Orofino Regional Arts Council, Orofino, ID
LOV Newark "Artists' Series", Newark, CA
"Multicultural Arts Series", San Juan Capistrano, CA
Colton Hall Candlelight Concerts, Monterey, CA
Sea Tones Concert Series, Gualala, CA
Pacifica Performances, Pacifica, CA
"Music of the Spheres", Lick Observatory, Mt. Hamilton, CA
Congregation Beth Shalom Concert Series, Modesto, CA
Merced Multicultural Arts Center, Merced, CA
Sunshine Brooks Theater, Oceanside, CA
The Olympic Chapel, Squaw Valley, CA
The Sutter Creek Theatre, Sutter Creek, CA
Music on the Divide Concert Series, Georgetown, CA
Celebration Concert Series, Longview, WA
The Water Music Festival, Seaview, WA
Bumbershoot Festival, Seattle, WA
Juan de Fuca Arts Festival, Port Angeles, WA
Yakima Folklife Series, Yakima, WA
Premier Performances, Omak, WA
“Sunday Afternoons Live”, Raymond, WA
Lopez Center for Arts & Community, Lopez Island, WA
Lake Arts Council, Lakeview, OR
Rose City Park United Methodist Church, Portland, OR
The Astoria Music Festival, Liberty Theater, Astoria, OR
The Performing Arts Center, Astoria, OR
Newport Performing Arts Center, Newport, OR
First Presbyterian Church, Roseburg, OR
Florence Performing Arts Center, Florence, OR
Northwest Performing Arts, “Where the Stars Play”, Seaside, OR
Clatskanie Arts Commission, Clatskanie, OR